SAMKO 87235 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for VOLVO

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 07235 LPR for VOLVO 850 850 Estate S70 V70

SAMKO 87235 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for VOLVO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.16
Delivery from £19.00

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 87235 SAMKO for VOLVO 850 850 Estate S70 V70

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 87235 SAMKO for VOLVO 850 850 Estate S70 V70

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.38
Free Delivery

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 07235 LPR for VOLVO 850 850 Estate S70 V70

£25.22
Delivery from £12.00

LPR 07235 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.24
Delivery from £19.00

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 07235 LPR for VOLVO 850 850 Estate S70 V70

£30.16
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for VOLVO:850,S70,V70 I,V70 ,V70 XC I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Free Delivery

✅Fits LPR LPR07235 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 07235 Brake shoe fi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.72
GBP 31.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 87235 FOR VOLVO 850/Rural XC70/CROSS/COUNTRY/SUV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SAMKO 87235 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 87235 / Width [mm]: 25 / UPC: 8032532042199 / MPN: 87235 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17031270268 / Superseded Part Number: VOLVO 272288 / Reference Number OEM: LPR 07235 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SHU512 HELLA PAGID 8DA355050361 GIRLING 5185991 fri.tech. / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 3.93 / Brand: Samko / Type: Parking Brake Shoe / EAN: 8032532042199 / GTIN: 8032532042199 / Product Type: Brake Shoe Set, parking brake / Brake System: TRW / TradeNumber(s): 87235 / Reference Number OE: VOLVO 274267 / Width: 25 / Diameter [mm]: 177,8 / Performance Part: Yes
£16.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADA104101 Handbrake shoes
£17.52
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUE PRINT ADG04139 Brake Shoe Set
£22.36
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meyle 314 042 0006/S Hand Brake Parking Shoe Set Fitting Kit
£24.95
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery