SAMKO 87440 Brake Shoe Set for KIA

LPR 07440 Brake Shoe Set

SAMKO 87440 Brake Shoe Set for KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.26
Delivery from £19.00

LPR 07440 Brake Shoe Set for KIA

£28.54
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Shoe Set for KIA:MENTOR,SEPHIA,SHUMA I,SEPHIA I,SHUMA II 0K2012638Z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.29
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set for KIA:MENTOR,SEPHIA,SHUMA I,SEPHIA I,SHUMA II 0K2012638Z

£36.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 07440 FOR KIA MENTOR/SHUMA T8/TED 1.8L 4cyl MENTOR SHUMA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.65
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 07440 FOR KIA MENTOR/SHUMA T8/TED 1.8L 4cyl MENTOR SHUMA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.60
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 07440 FOR KIA MENTOR/SHUMA T8/TED 1.8L 4cyl MENTOR SHUMA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.60
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 07440 FOR KIA MENTOR/SHUMA T8/TED 1.8L 4cyl MENTOR SHUMA

£44.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 07440 FOR KIA MENTOR/SHUMA T8/TED 1.8L 4cyl MENTOR SHUMA

£44.89
Free Delivery
SAMKO 87440 Brake Shoe Set for KIA

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 87440 / Width [mm]: 36 / UPC: 8032532042380 / MPN: 87440 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6047203427 / ProductTitle: SAMKO 87440 Brake Shoe Set for KIA / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: TEXTAR 981010561 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 0K2052638Z 0K23N2683Z 0K2012638ZA 0K2012638Z 0K20526310 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 0.94 / Brand: Samko / Type: Brake Shoe Set / EAN: 8032532042380 / GTIN: 8032532042380 / Product Type: Brake Shoe Set / Brake System: SUMITOMO / TradeNumber(s): 87440 / Reference Number OE: KIA 0K23N2683Z / Width: 36 / Diameter [mm]: 200
£26.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER 342855 FOR VOLVO B4204T2/4204T3 1.9L 4cyl S40 I
£76.11
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PAGID T1586N Brake pad set
£59.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 53-0293 FOR NISSAN X-TRAIL/SUV INTERSTAR/Van/Bus
£37.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery