SAMKO H1471P Brake Disc for HONDA

LPR H1471P Brake disc

SAMKO H1471P Brake Disc for HONDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.82
Delivery from £19.00

2x Brake disc solid H1471P SAMKO for HONDA CIVIC del Sol Mk III CIVIC VI Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.18
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid H1471P SAMKO for HONDA CIVIC del Sol Mk III CIVIC VI Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.19
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid H1471P LPR for HONDA ACURA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.35
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid H1471P LPR for HONDA ACURA

£50.97
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for HONDA:FIT I,FIT II,CRX III,JAZZ II,FIT III 42510SR3000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.29
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HONDA:FIT I,FIT II,CRX III,JAZZ II,FIT III 42510SR3000

£67.29
Free Delivery
SAMKO H1471P Brake Disc for HONDA

Cheapest offer

Outer diameter [mm]: 239 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 61 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Product Type: Brake Disc / Height [mm]: 47,6 / TradeNumber(s): H1471P / Manufacturer: SAMKO / Manufacturer Part Number: H1471P / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Reference Number OE: HONDA 42510SR3000, HONDA 42510SR3A10, HONDA 42510SR3A11, HONDA 42510SR3G00, HONDA 42510SR3J00, HONDA 42510SR3J00HS, HONDA 42510SR3J01, HONDA 42510SS1000 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 16192, ACDelco AC2884D, APEC braking DSK252, ASHIKA 6104409, BENDIX 562016B, BOSCH 0986479101, BRADI 1191555, Brake ENGINEERING DI955373, BRECO BS7477, BRECO BS7770, BREMBO 08571910, BREMBO 08A92010, CAR 142853, COMLINE ADC0510, DELPHI BG2538, EUROBRAKE 5815202621, FERODO DDF1358, FERODO DDF950, FREMAX BD1703, FTE BS4746, ICER 78BD17032, INTERBRAKE HO471P, JAPANPARTS DP409, JURATEK ROV102, JURID 562016J, LPR H1471P, MINTEX MDC846, NK 202621, PILENGA 5310, QUINTON HAZELL BDC4746
£20.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS HONDA CIVIC MK V SALOON 1.6 SI 16V BRAKE DISC H1471P LPR
£90.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LPR 2 X BRAKE DISC H1471P FOR HONDA ACURA
£54.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC H1471P
£92.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES H1471P BRAKE DISC LPR
£90.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery