LPR KS0047 Warning Contact, brake pad wear for BMW

LPR KS0047 Brake pad wear sensor

LPR KS0047 Warning Contact, brake pad wear for BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.02
Delivery from £12.50

Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake KS0047 LPR for BMW X5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.79
Delivery from £12.00

New Warning Contact, brake pad wear for BMW:X5,E53,X5 SAV 34351165580

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.89
Free Delivery

LPR KS0047 Warning Contact, brake pad wear for BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.83
Free Delivery

LPR KS0047 Warning Contact, brake pad wear for BMW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.83
Free Delivery

Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake KS0047 LPR for BMW X5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.58
Free Delivery

WARNING CONTACT, BRAKE PAD WEAR KS0047

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

KS0047 WARNING CONTACT, BRAKE PAD WEAR LPR

£19.00
Free Delivery

WARNING CONTACT BRAKE PAD WEAR KS0047 FOR BMW X5/SAV/E53 M57D30 M54B30 3.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LPR KS0047 Warning Contact, brake pad wear for BMW

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: KS0047 / UPC: 8032928093880 / MPN: KS0047 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10057733434 / Superseded Part Number: BMW 34351165580 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LPR KS0047 WARNING CONTACT BRAKE PAD WEAR REAR AXLE FOR BMW / Reference Number OEM: TRW GIC176 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MWI0201 TRW GIC176 BREMBO A00243 FERODO FWI265 FTE BZ1090W PEX / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: LPR / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 712 / Type: Brake Pad / EAN: 8032928093880 / GTIN: 8032928093880 / Product Type: Warning Contact, brake pad wear / Length: 712 / Sensor Type: Brake Pad Wear Sensor / TradeNumber(s): KS0047 / Reference Number OE: BMW 34351165580
£10.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 1 987 474 946 Brake pad wear sensor
£17.35
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Pad Wear Sensor 24.8190-0226.2 - Warning Contact for BMW
Free Delivery
Brake pad wear indicator ATE 24.8190-0225.2 (1 set-1 piece)
Free Delivery