SAMKO N2040P Brake Disc for NISSAN

LPR N2040P Brake disc

SAMKO N2040P Brake Disc for NISSAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.74
Delivery from £19.00

LPR N2040P Brake Disc for NISSAN

£36.37
Delivery from £10.00

2x New Brake Disc for NISSAN:CUBE,LATIO Saloon,TIIDA Saloon,LATIO Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid N2040P LPR for NISSAN CUBE TIIDA Hatchback TIIDA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.70
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid N2040P LPR for NISSAN CUBE TIIDA Hatchback TIIDA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.35
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for NISSAN:CUBE,LATIO Saloon,TIIDA Saloon,LATIO Hatchback

£81.59
Free Delivery
SAMKO N2040P Brake Disc for NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 9 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68 / Height [mm]: 62 / Manufacturer Part Number: N2040P / UPC: 8032928136327 / MPN: N2040P / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12050637757 / Superseded Part Number: NISSAN D3206EM10A / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference Number OEM: TEXTAR 92234303 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NATIONAL NBD1711 NIPPARTS N3311049 NK 312284 NPS N331N29 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Samko / Outer diameter [mm]: 292 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 8032928136327 / GTIN: 8032928136327 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): N2040P / Item Height: 62 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Reference Number OE: NISSAN D3206EM10A / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Rim Hole Number: 4
£24.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FOR NISSAN CUBE 1.6 16V BRAKE DISC N2040P LPR
£93.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LPR 2 X BRAKE DISC N2040P FOR NISSAN
£84.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 61579.00 REMSA for NISSAN TIIDA Hatchback
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC N2040P
£95.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 200.2521.20 ZIMMERMANN for NISSAN CUBE TIIDA Hatchback
Delivery from £12.00