SAMKO O1043P Brake Disc for OPEL,VAUXHALL

LPR O1043P Brake disc

SAMKO O1043P Brake Disc for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.10
Delivery from £19.00

2x Brake disc solid O1043P SAMKO for OPEL CORSA D CORSA E ADAM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.81
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid O1043P SAMKO for OPEL CORSA D CORSA E ADAM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.17
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid O1043P LPR for OPEL CORSA D CORSA E ADAM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for OPEL VAUXHALL:CORSA D,CORSA Mk IV,CORSA Mk III 569418

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.29
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for OPEL VAUXHALL:CORSA D,CORSA Mk IV,CORSA Mk III 569418

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid O1043P LPR for OPEL CORSA D CORSA E ADAM

£67.78
Delivery from £12.00
SAMKO O1043P Brake Disc for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 10 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 70 / UPC: 8032928106375 / MPN: O1043P / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7047184471 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Item Height: 40,5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 40,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: O1043P / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 569418 / Rotor Style: Solid / ProductTitle: X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR O1043P BRAKE DISC SAMKO / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: FTE BS7218B / Reference OE/OEM Number: maintenance Brake disc function Heat dissipation surface Brake / Brand: Samko / Outer diameter [mm]: 264 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 8032928106375 / GTIN: 8032928106375 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): O1043P / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Reference Number OE: OPEL 569418
£26.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LPR 2 X BRAKE DISC O1043P FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£71.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC5763 Brake disc
£34.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC O1043P
£104.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS OPEL ADAM 1.4 S BRAKE DISC O1043P LPR
£102.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 715 for OPEL ADAM (M13) 1 2014-2018
£51.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery