La Roche Posay Lipikar Lait Urea 10% 400 ml

LRP Lipikar Lait Urea 10% Triple-Action Lotion 400 ml

La Roche Posay Lipikar Lait Urea 10% 400 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£19.63
Delivery from £3.99

La Roche-Posay Lipikar Lait Urea 10% 400ml

Delivery unknown
£23.20
Delivery from £7.60

La Roche-Posay Lipikar Lait Urea 10% Triple-Action Hydrating Lotion 400ml

6-9 days
£25.95
Free Delivery

La Roche-Posay Lipikar Lait Urea 10% Triple Action Hydrating Lotion 400 ml

2-7 days delivery
£29.45
Delivery from £4.95

LRP LIPIKAR LAIT UREA 10 % Moisturizing Hydrating Full Body Lotion 400 ml

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.08
GBP 32.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

LRP LIPIKAR LAIT UREA 10 % Moisturizing Hydrating Full Body Lotion 400 ml
£32.08
GBP 32.08 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Roche Posay Lipikar Lait Urea 10% 400 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Creams La Roche Posay Lipikar Lait Urea 10% 400 ml What is La Roche Posay Lipikar Lait Urea 10% 400 ml? La Roche Posay Lipikar Lait Urea 10% 400 ml is a moisturizing lotion specially formulated for the care of dry, rough, and irritation-prone skin. With a powerful combination of 10% urea and exfoliating agents, this product promotes cell renewal, smooths skin texture, and restores the skin barrier. Ideal for improving elasticity and hydration from the first application. Benefits Deeply hydrates thanks to the action of 10% urea . Improves the texture of rough and wrinkled skin. Strengthens the skin's protective barrier to prevent water loss. Light formula that is easily absorbed, without leaving a greasy feeling. Suitable for sensitive skin thanks to its dermatologically tested formulation. Who is it for? La Roche Posay Lipikar Lait Urea 10% 400 ml is designed to: People with dry to very dry skin . Individuals who experience rough or scaly skin . Children over 3 years
£19.63
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.