LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Edge, adventure helmet M Black/Neon-Yellow/Grey

LS2 701 EXPLORER C EDGE Adventure Helmet Black/Hi-Vis YellowM Black,Hi-Vis Yellow

LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Edge, adventure helmet M Black/Neon-Yellow/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
available immediately
£256.32
Delivery from £14.36

LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Edge Motocross Helmet, black/yellow, size M (57/58)

1 - 2 days
£262.64
Delivery from £9.33

Ls2 Mx701 Explorer Carbon Edge Full Face Helmet Black M

12-14 working days
£272.99
Delivery from £7.99

LS2, Explorer Edge Cross Helmet Black Yellow 06 M

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£290.24
Free Delivery

LS2 701 EXPLORER C EDGE Adventure Helmet Black/Hi-Vis YellowM Black,Hi-Vis Yellow

3-7 days
£296.99
Free Delivery

LS2 701 EXPLORER C EDGE Adventure Helmet Black/Hi-Vis YellowM Black,Hi-Vis Yellow

3-7 days
£296.99
Free Delivery

LS2, Explorer Edge Cross Helmet Black Yellow 06 M

In stock
£302.99
Free Delivery

LS2, Explorer Edge Cross Helmet Black Yellow 06 M

In stock
£319.99
Free Delivery

LS2, Explorer Edge Cross Helmet Black Yellow 06 M

In stock
£324.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Edge, adventure helmet M Black/Neon-Yellow/Grey

Cheapest offer

Shell Carbon fiber shell Homologated according to ECE 22.06 1450 gr. ± 50 gr. 3 Schalengrößen Lang, oval fit Visor Twin shield system Scratch resistant UV resistant Pinlock MaxVision lens included Quick release system Comfort Liner washable Chin curtain Breathable Hypoallergenic Laser-cut foam Security Double D-Ring Emergency release system Reinforced chin strap Metal security plate Multi-density EPS Ventilation Chin vent Top vents Exhaust ports Channeled EPS Communication Sena LinkIn Ride Pal III compatible Carbon LS2 uses multiple layers of our exclusive wide-weave carbon fiber for a very light, but strong shell that handles impacts while dispersing energy for a safer ride. Twin Shield System LS2 s drop-down sun shield helps protect the rider s eyes from bright sun, and moves up and out of the way quickly and easily when entering dark tunnels, offering a more comfortable riding experience. Hypoallergenic We use hypoallergenic technical fabrics that wick moisture to help keep you cool
£256.32
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)

Similar products

LS2 Explorer Carbon ECE 2206 Motorcycle Adventure Helmet Frontier White / Blue
£256.32
Compare 31 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
LS2 Adventure701 C EXPLORER Adventure Helmet Glossy Carbon3XL Glossy Carbon
£244.90
Compare 25 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
LS2 MX701 Explorer Spire Motocross Helmet, green matt/neon yellow, size S (55/56)
£192.45
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Ls2 Mx701 Explorer Carbon 06 Full Face Helmet Black 3XL
£244.90
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
LS2 MX701 Explorer Alter Matt Motocross Helmet, black matt/orange, size XXL (63/64)
£192.45
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33