LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Solid, adventure helmet L Black

LS2 Adventure701 C EXPLORER Adventure Helmet Glossy CarbonL Glossy Carbon

LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Solid, adventure helmet L Black

Cheapest Total Price
available immediately
£244.90
Delivery from £14.36

LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Helmet, black, size L (59/60)

1 - 2 days
£250.94
Delivery from £9.33

LS2 Adventure701 C EXPLORER Adventure Helmet Glossy CarbonL Glossy Carbon

3-7 days
£269.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Adventure701 C EXPLORER Adventure Helmet Glossy CarbonL Glossy Carbon

3-7 days
£269.99
Free Delivery

Ls2 Mx701 Explorer Carbon Ece 22.06 Full Face Helmet Black L

2-4 working days
£292.99
Delivery from £5.49

LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Gloss Carbon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 EXPLORER MOTORCYCLE MOTORBIKE HELMETS

£299.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 EXPLORER C CARBON FIBRE DUAL VISOR ADVENTURE MOTORCYCLE HELMET

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 EXPLORER C CARBON FIBRE DUAL VISOR ADVENTURE MOTORCYCLE HELMET

£299.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Solid, adventure helmet L Black

Cheapest offer

Shell Carbon fiber shell Homologated according to ECE 22.06 1380 gr. ± 50 gr. 3 Schalengrößen Lang, oval fit Visor Twin shield system Scratch resistant UV resistant Pinlock MaxVision lens included Quick release system Comfort Liner washable Chin curtain Breathable Hypoallergenic Laser-cut foam Security Double D-Ring Emergency release system Reinforced chin strap Metal security plate Multi-density EPS Ventilation Chin vent Top vents Exhaust ports Channeled EPS Communication Sena LinkIn Ride Pal III compatible Carbon LS2 uses multiple layers of our exclusive wide-weave carbon fiber for a very light, but strong shell that handles impacts while dispersing energy for a safer ride. Twin Shield System LS2 s drop-down sun shield helps protect the rider s eyes from bright sun, and moves up and out of the way quickly and easily when entering dark tunnels, offering a more comfortable riding experience. Hypoallergenic We use hypoallergenic technical fabrics that wick moisture to help keep you cool
£244.90
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)

Similar products

LS2 Adventure701 C EXPLORER Adventure Helmet Glossy Carbon3XL Glossy Carbon
£269.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 Adventure701 C EXPLORER Adventure Helmet Glossy CarbonXL Glossy Carbon
£269.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 Adventure701 C EXPLORER Adventure Helmet Glossy CarbonXXL Glossy Carbon
£269.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Solid, adventure helmet XS Black
£269.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery