Ls2 Ff805 Thunder Carbon Gp Aero Spoiler Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

LS2 FF805 THUNDER C GP Aero Full Face Helmet Matt BlackXXL Matt Black

Ls2 Ff805 Thunder Carbon Gp Aero Spoiler Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£369.99
Delivery from £9.99

LS2 FF805 Thunder GP Aero Carbon Helmet, carbon, size 2XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£378.01
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 FF805 THUNDER C GP Aero Full Face Helmet Matt BlackXXL Matt Black

3-7 days
£381.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF805 Thunder Carbon GP Aero, full face helmet XXL Matt-Black

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£390.93
Delivery from £14.60

LS2 LS2 - Helmet FF805 Thunder GP Aero Matt Carbon XXL

Unknown
£539.06

Product information

At a glance

• High-Performance Fiberglass Composite for ultimate safety.
• Wide, anti-fog visor for clear, broad vision.
• Matte black finish, lightweight design for chic functionality.

Similar products

LS2 FF805 Thunder GP Raute Carbon Helmet, white-red, size XL for Men
£400.49
Compare 12 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
LS2 FF805 Thunder GP Flash Carbon Helmet, multicolored, size 2XL for Men
£400.49
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
LS2 FF805 Thunder GP Black Replica Carbon Helmet, black-yellow, size M for Men
£431.49
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Ls2 Ff805 Thunder Carbon Gp Aero Flash Full Face Helmet Multicolor S
£400.49
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Ls2 Ff805 Thunder Carbon Gp Aero Spoiler Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

Cheapest offer

Unleash your full potential on the track and the street with the LS2 FF805 Thunder Carbon GP Aero Spoiler full face helmet. Engineered directly from MotoGP insights, this helmet is the ultimate choice for the dedicated adult rider demanding professional-grade performance and uncompromising safety. Experience the pinnacle of racing technology, designed to give you the competitive edge whether you´re chasing lap times or conquering your favorite winding road.The first thing you´ll notice is its incredibly lightweight profile, a direct result of its advanced Carbon fiber shell. This premium construction places the helmet in the featherlight 1201-1300 gr weight class, drastically reducing neck fatigue and allowing you to maintain focus and comfort for longer periods. Aerodynamic stability is paramount at high speeds, and the prominent GP Aero Spoiler is meticulously designed to cut through the air, eliminating lift and buffeting to keep your head stable and vision clear when you need it mo
£369.99
5 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)