LS2 FF805 Thunder Carbon Full Face Helmet GP Aero Flash BlackM Flash Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£413.99
Free Delivery

Ls2 Ff805 Thunder Carbon Gp Aero Flash Full Face Helmet Multicolor M

3 working day(s)
£479.49
Delivery from £9.99

LS2 FF805 THUNDER CARBON FIBRE FULL FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET FLASH BACK ACU GOLD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.99
GBP 499.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 FF805 THUNDER CARBON FIBRE ACU GOLD FULL FACE ECE MOTORCYCLE CRASH HELMET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.99
GBP 499.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 FF805 THUNDER CARBON FIBRE ACU GOLD FULL FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET FLASH BACK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF805 THUNDER CARBON FIBRE ACU GOLD FULL FACE MOTORCYCLE CRASH HELMET

£499.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF805 THUNDER CARBON FIBRE ACU GOLD FULL FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET FLASH BACK

£499.99
GBP 499.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Top-notch materials and design for comfort and style
• Advanced features for optimal performance and clarity
• Meets high safety standards for total peace of mind

Similar products

LS2 FF805 Thunder GP Raute Carbon Helmet, white-red, size XL for Men
£400.49
Compare 12 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
LS2 FF805 Thunder GP Flash Carbon Helmet, multicolored, size 2XL for Men
£400.49
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
LS2 FF805 Thunder GP Black Replica Carbon Helmet, black-yellow, size M for Men
£431.49
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Ls2 Ff805 Thunder Carbon Gp Aero Flash Full Face Helmet Multicolor S
£400.49
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
LS2 FF805 Thunder Carbon Full Face Helmet GP Aero Flash BlackM Flash Black

Cheapest offer

LS2 FF805 Thunder Carbon GP Aero - All the emotions of racing contained in one helmet. Lightness, durability, comfort, ventilation and full focus on the racetrack ahead.Features:• 6K Carbon shell with aramid fibres comes in 3 sizes and provides extreme strength in combination with low weight• Multi-density EPS• Removable and washable, hypoallergenic inner lining with laser-cut interior foam for a precise fit• Adjustable ventilation openings provide great air circulation in the helmet• Tear-off ready, Pinlock® Max Vision ready, Scratch and UV-resistant, optically correct Class A visor with a quick-release system• Chin curtain and breath deflector• Emergency release cheek pads• Double D Ring retention system• X-Static© Silver Liner Fabric• Laser-Cut Foam• Removable and Washable• Fits a long oval head shape• ECE 22.06 and DOT• Weight: 1280 (±)50 gramsNote:- Sold with a clear visor, regardless of what the image shows
£413.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk