Ls2 Ff805 Thunder Carbon Gp Pro Fim Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£492.99
Delivery from £5.49

LS2 FF805 Thunder GP Pro FIM Carbon Helmet, carbon, size 2XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£504.23
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 LS2 - Helmet FF805 Thunder GP Pro Carbon XXL

Unknown
£719.06

Similar products

LS2 FF805 Thunder GP Raute Carbon Helmet, white-red, size XL for Men
£400.49
Compare 11 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
LS2 FF805 Thunder GP Flash Carbon Helmet, multicolored, size 2XL for Men
£400.49
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
LS2 FF805 Thunder GP Black Replica Carbon Helmet, black-yellow, size M for Men
£431.49
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Ls2 Ff805 Thunder Carbon Gp Aero Flash Full Face Helmet Multicolor S
£400.49
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Ls2 Ff805 Thunder Carbon Gp Pro Fim Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

Cheapest offer

All The Emotion Contained In One Fibre. Lightness, Resistance And Insulation For The Race. The Safe Path That Crosses The Air Talking To The Earth.Features:Visor:- Ls2 Visors Are Built With 3d Optically Correct ´´A Class´´ Polycarbonate, A Space-Age Polymer With High Resistance To Impact, That Avoids Distortion And Offers Maximum Clarity.Uv Resistant: - Treatment Of The Visor With Uv-Free Clear Coating.Security System:- To Ensure Good Protection The Helmet Must Fit Your Head To Perfection, Special Attention Should Be Paid To The Shell Shape Design And Materials To Minimize The Effects Of A Possible Impact. It Is Key To Obtain A Perfect Fit To Your Head From Outside To Inside, As Well As The Shell, The Configuración Of The Eps Liner, Which Should Match Closely The Human Head Shape.Safety Reflectives Patches:- To Increase Rider Safety At Night Or In Low Visibility Conditions The Neck Roll Has A Reflective Safety Patch That Glows In The Light Of Other Vehicle´s Headlights.Double D Ring:-
£492.99
5 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)