LS2 Thunder GP 6K Carbon Pro Full Face Motorcycle Helmet - Aldeguer Replica

LS2 FF805 Thunder GP Aero Replica Aldeguer 25 Helmet, black/red/yellow, size M (57/58)

LS2 Thunder GP 6K Carbon Pro Full Face Motorcycle Helmet - Aldeguer Replica

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£499.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Thunder GP Aero Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet - Replica Aldeguer 25

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.99
Free Delivery
LS2 Thunder GP 6K Carbon Pro Full Face Motorcycle Helmet - Aldeguer Replica

Cheapest offer

Enjoy riding with our top racing helmet developed from our knowledge acquired in motorsport racing. Racing spoiler for maximum aerodynamics. 100% carbon fiber shell. Excellent peripheral vision. Emergency release cheek pad system. Wide anti-scratch visor prepared for the anti-fog system, Pinlock Max Vision. SAFETY : Emergency Release System, Double D Ring, Multi-Density EPS, Visor Button Lock VENTILATION: Chin, Front and Top Vent, Spoiler exhaust vent, Channelled EPS, Breath Deflector COMFORT: Ready for LS2 INTERCOM, Removable and Washable, Breathable, Hypoallergenic, Laser-Cut Foam VISOR: Pinlock MaxVision Included, Wide Visor, Scratch Resistant, UV Resistant, Ready for Tear Off, Quick Release System
£499.99
amazon.co.uk