Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Carbon Savage Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Savage Helmet, Carbon/White, size XXL (63/64)

Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Carbon Savage Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£253.99
Delivery from £7.99

LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. FF811 Vector II Carbon. ECE 22.06. Savage Gloss White Red Grey. XXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£288.90
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Savage Full Face Motorcycle Helmet Sports Touring

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.99
GBP 289.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 VECTOR II ECE22.06 DUAL VISOR FIBREGLASS FULL FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.99
GBP 289.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Savage Motorcycle Helmet Full Face ECE ACU Approved

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.99
GBP 289.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 VECTOR II CARBON FULL FACE MOTORCYCLE ECE.2206 HELMET SAVAGE WHITE RED

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.99
GBP 289.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 VECTOR II CARBON MOTORCYCLE FULL FACE CRASH HELMET SAVAGE WHITE RED

£289.99
GBP 289.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 VECTOR II CARBON FULL FACE MOTORCYCLE TOURING HELMET FF811 SAVAGE WHITE RED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 Vector 2 Carbon Full Face Motorcycle Helmet Savage White / Red / Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Carbon Savage Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

Cheapest offer

Experience the pinnacle of performance and comfort with the LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Savage full face helmet. Engineered for the discerning adult rider who demands the best, this helmet seamlessly blends aggressive styling with cutting-edge technology, making it the ultimate companion for both spirited rides and long-distance tours. The full carbon fiber shell construction delivers an incredibly lightweight yet robust structure, tipping the scales at an impressive 1300g (+/- 50g). This places it in the featherlight 1301-1400 gr weight class, significantly reducing neck fatigue and enhancing comfort on extended journeys, allowing you to focus purely on the road ahead.Safety is paramount, and the Vector II Carbon Savage is certified to the latest and most stringent ECE 22.06 standard, offering you the highest level of protection available. Its multi-density EPS liner is designed to absorb impact energy with exceptional efficiency, while the integrated rescue cheek pads allow for safe a
£253.99
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Helmet, carbon, size M (57/58)
£259.90
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2, Full-Face Motorcycle Helmets FF811 Vector II Solid Nardo Grey, L
£130.00
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. FF811 Vector II Carbon. ECE 22.06. Savage Gloss White Red Greyw. L
£233.17
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Helmet, carbon matt, size M (57/58)
£259.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery