Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Freedom Full Face Helmet Black L

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£172.49
Delivery from £8.49

LS2 FF811 Vector II Freedom Helmet, green-purple, size L for Men

6 - 8 days
£176.07
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet BlackL Black

3-7 days
£176.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet BlackL Black

3-7 days
£176.99
Free Delivery

LS2 LS2 - Helmet FF811 Vector II Freedom Black / Chameleon L

Unknown
£196.38

Similar products

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Black4XL Black
£158.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Alizer Matt Black/Blue4XL Matt Black,Blue
£177.99
Go to shop
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 Vector II Concrete Helmet, grey, size 4XL 67 68 for Men
£163.45
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 FF811 VECTOR II Full Face Helmet Tropical Black/WhiteXL Black,White
£152.99
Compare 10 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Freedom Full Face Helmet Black L

Cheapest offer

LS2 FF811 Vector II Freedom Full Face Helmet - Black Chameleon This isn´t just a helmet it´s a statement. The LS2 FF811 Vector II Freedom in striking Black Chameleon isn´t afraid to turn heads. This full face helmet delivers both head-turning style and uncompromising protection for serious riders. Here´s what makes it special:* Dynamic Design: The Black Chameleon finish shifts and changes with the light creating a mesmerizing multi-dimensional effect that sets you apart from the crowd. * Built for Comfort and Protection: Crafted from LS2´s lightweight aerodynamic and incredibly strong Kinetic Polymer Alloy (KPA) shell the Vector II provides superior protection without sacrificing comfort. * All-Day Riding: A breathable hypoallergenic liner wicks away moisture keeping you cool and comfortable on long rides. The liner is fully removable and washable for easy care. * Crystal-Clear Vision: The optically correct scratch-resistant visor offers a wide field of view and comes equipped with LS2
£172.49
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)