LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet BlackXS Black

Used Offers from

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet BlackXS Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet BlackXS Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 Vector II Freedom Helmet, green-purple, size XS for Men

6 - 8 days
£176.07
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 FF811 Vector II Freedom, full face helmet XS Black/Purple/Red/Yellow

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£181.89
Delivery from £14.60

LS2 LS2 - Helmet FF811 Vector II Freedom Black / Chameleon XS

Unknown
£191.47

Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Freedom Full Face Helmet Black XS

1 working day(s)
£217.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Black4XL Black
£158.99
Compare 3 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 Vector II Concrete Helmet, grey, size 4XL 67 68 for Men
£163.45
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet BlackXS Black

Cheapest offer

Sport touring helmet with elegant design perfect for city roads or highways. Ultra-lightweight fiberglass shell with dynamic, flow-through ventilation. Wide anti-scratch visor prepared for the anti-fog system, Pinlock Max Vision, and drop-down sun visor for greater safety.Features:• HPFC Material comes with 6 shell sizes• Ready for LS2 INTERCOM• Removable and Washable• Breathable• Hypoallergenic• Chin and top vents• Exhaust Vents• Channelled EPS• Breath Deflector• Pinlock® 120 MaxVision™ Included• Wide Visor• Twin Visor System• Scratch Resistant• UV Resistant• Quick Release System• Emergency Release System• Micrometric Metal Buckle• Multi-Density EPS• Reinforced Chin Strap• Weight: 1500 ±50 gr• Complies with ECE 22.06Note: Helmets displayed with tinted visors, will always be delivered with a clear visor unless explicitly stated.
£149.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk