LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Matt CarbonL Matt Carbon

Used Offers from

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Matt CarbonL Matt Carbon

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£212.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Matt CarbonL Matt Carbon

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£212.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Solid, full face helmet L Matt-Black

available immediately
£247.43
Delivery from £14.18

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Helmet, carbon, size L for Men

6 - 8 days
£252.96
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 Vector II Motorbike Motorcycle Sports Urban Street Helmet Matt Carbon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 VECTOR II CARBON FIBRE ECE22.06 DUAL VISOR FULL FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Black4XL Black
£158.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 Vector II Concrete Helmet, grey, size 4XL 67 68 for Men
£164.99
Compare 5 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 VECTOR II Full Face Helmet Tropical Black/WhiteXL Black,White
£152.99
Compare 9 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Matt CarbonL Matt Carbon

Cheapest offer

Sport touring helmet with elegant design perfect for city roads or highways. Ultra-lightweight carbon fibre shell with dynamic, flow-through ventilation. Wide anti-scratch visor prepared for the anti-fog system, Pinlock Max Vision, and drop-down sun visor for greater safety.Features:• Carbon fibre material comes in6 shell sizes• Ready for LS2 INTERCOM• Removable and Washable• Breathable• Hypoallergenic• Chin and top vents• Exhaust Vents• Channelled EPS• Breath Deflector• Pinlock® 120 MaxVision™ Included• Wide Visor• Twin Visor System• Scratch Resistant• UV Resistant• Quick Release System• Emergency Release System• Micrometric Metal Buckle• Multi-Density EPS• Reinforced Chin Strap• Weight: 1300 ±50 gr.• Complies with ECE 22.06Note: Helmets displayed with tinted visors, will always be delivered with a clear visor unless explicitly stated.
£212.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk