LS2 FF811 VECTOR II Full Face Helmet Splitter Matt Titanium/Hi-Vis Yellow3XL Matt Titanium,Hi-Vis Yellow

Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Splitter Full Face Helmet Black 3XL

LS2 FF811 VECTOR II Full Face Helmet Splitter Matt Titanium/Hi-Vis Yellow3XL Matt Titanium,Hi-Vis Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Splitter Full Face Helmet Black 3XL

5 working day(s)
£172.49
Delivery from £5.49

LS2 FF811 Vector II Splitter Helmet, grey-yellow, size 3XL for Men

6 - 8 days
£176.07
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 FF811 Vector II Splitter, full face helmet 3XL Matt Black/Grey/Neon-Yellow

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£181.85
Delivery from £14.59

LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. Vector II Road Touring Motorbike Lid. FF811. ECE22.06 - Splitter - Matt Titanium Yellow - XXXL

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. Vector II Road Touring Motorbike Lid. FF811. ECE22.06 - Splitter - Matt Titanium Yellow - XXXL

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. Vector II Road Touring Motorbike Lid. FF811. ECE22.06 - Splitter - Matt Titanium Yellow - XXXL

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 VECTOR II ECE22.06 DUAL VISOR FIBREGLASS FULL FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
GBP 199.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 VECTOR ECE22.06 FIBREGLASS FULL FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET SPLITTER YELLOW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Black4XL Black
£158.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 Vector II Concrete Helmet, grey, size 4XL 67 68 for Men
£163.45
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 FF811 VECTOR II Full Face Helmet Tropical Black/WhiteXL Black,White
£152.99
Compare 11 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 VECTOR II Full Face Helmet Splitter Matt Titanium/Hi-Vis Yellow3XL Matt Titanium,Hi-Vis Yellow

Cheapest offer

LS2 FF811 Vector II will ensure you´ll be able to handle anything coming your way. Aerodynamically designed shell in HPFC, a fibreglass weave and organic resin combined into a strong, ultra-lightweight, but still rigid shell. The graphics, as always with LS2 helmets, looks so cool we´re left stunned. We´re sure you won't be left behind wearing this one.Features:• HPFC (High-Performance Fiberglass Composite) shell comes in 3 sizes• Multi-Density EPS with channelled ports• Breathable, removable and washable interior made from Hypoallergenic materials• Laser-cut foam internal foam padding• Internal sun visor• UV, scratch and fog-resistant visor with quick release • Pinlock® Max Vision Ready• Micrometric Steel Buckle• Emergency Release System• Metal Security Plate• Reflective Safety Patch• Chin curtain and Breath Deflector• Top vent, chin vent, two-step front vent and exhaust port• Fits a long oval head• Weight: 1350 (±) 50gr• ECE 22.06 & DOTNote: Helmets displayed with tinted visors, will
£159.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk