LS2 FF817 Challenger II Flaman Lavender Full Face Helmet Lavender3XL Lavender

Ls2 Ff817 Challenger Ii Flaman Full Face Helmet White,Pink 3XL

Used Offers from

LS2 FF817 Challenger II Flaman Lavender Full Face Helmet Lavender3XL Lavender

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£227.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF817 Challenger II Flaman Lavender Full Face Helmet Lavender3XL Lavender

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£227.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF817 Challenger II Flaman, full face helmet 3XL Matt White/Black/Pink

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£234.36
Delivery from £14.18

LS2 FF817 Challenger II Flaman Helmet, size 3XL for Men

6 - 8 days
£239.62
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 LS2 - Helmet FF817 Challenger II Flaman Matt Lavander 3XL

Unknown
£268.50

Ls2 Ff817 Challenger Ii Flaman Full Face Helmet White,Pink 3XL

6 working day(s)
£279.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

LS2 FF817 Challenger II Helmet, blue, size M for Men
£188.16
Compare 10 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Ls2 Ff817 Challenger Ii Full Face Helmet White L
£207.99
Compare 11 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 LS2 - Helmet FF817 Challenger II Matt Navy Blue L
£188.16
Compare 11 prices
motocard.com (EN)
LS2 LS2 - Helmet FF817 Challenger II Matt Black S
£188.16
Compare 14 prices
motocard.com (EN)
LS2 FF817 Challenger II Flaman Lavender Full Face Helmet Lavender3XL Lavender

Cheapest offer

A high-performance touring helmet built for long rides, combining lightweight construction with exceptional safety. Designed with excellent peripheral vision and an integrated sun visor, it ensures comfort and protection throughout your journey. The helmet features advanced ventilation and a quick-release system for convenience.Features:• Constructed with HPFC for lightweight durability• Pinlock 120 XLT Max Vision visor for enhanced safety• Integrated sun visor with easy-remove system• Emergency Release System for quick removal• Reinforced chin strap with micrometric metal buckle• Channelled EPS and 3 shell sizes for tailored fit• Breath deflector and exhaust ports for ventilation• Removable, washable, breathable, hypoallergenic, and antibacterial liner• Magnetic chin curtain to reduce wind noise• Ready for LS2 INTERCOM integration• Weight: 1500 g• Certified to ECE 22.06 standardsNote: Helmets displayed with tinted visors, will always be delivered with a clear visor unless explicitly s
£227.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk