Ls2 Ff818 Storm Iii Burst Full Face Helmet Blue,Black 3XL

LS2 FF818 Storm III Burst Helmet, size XXXL (65/66)

Ls2 Ff818 Storm Iii Burst Full Face Helmet Blue,Black 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£130.99
Delivery from £5.49

LS2 FF818 Storm III helmet Burst matt black pink

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£167.79
Free Delivery

LS2 FF818 Storm III helmet Burst matt black pink

In stock
£185.72
Free Delivery
Ls2 Ff818 Storm Iii Burst Full Face Helmet Blue,Black 3XL

Cheapest offer

LS2 FF818 Storm III Burst Full Face HelmetConquer your ride with the LS2 FF818 Storm III Burst full face helmet. Designed for touring and urban adventures, it boasts a KPA shell for lightweight strength and impact dispersal. Enjoy superior visibility with an anti-scratch, optically correct visor and a Anti-fog 70 Max Vision system. A retractable sun visor handles glare, while flow-through ventilation keeps you cool. The removable, washable, hypoallergenic liner ensures comfort. ECE 22.06 certified, it features a quick-release buckle and emergency release cheek pads. Stand out with the dynamic Burst graphic!The LS2 FF818 Storm III helmet sets a new standard for the modern adult rider seeking a perfect fusion of safety, comfort, and aggressive styling. Engineered for those who demand performance on both long-distance tours and daily commutes, this helmet delivers premium features in a lightweight package. The proprietary KPA shell provides an exceptional balance of weight and protection,
£130.99
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

LS2 FF818 Storm III Sporty Helmet, white/blue/red, size L (59/60)
£130.99
Compare 13 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
LS2 FF818 Storm III Sporty Full Face Helmet White/Blue/RedM White,Blue,Red
£130.99
Compare 12 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
LS2 FF818 Storm III Sporty Full Face Helmet White/Blue/RedXL White,Blue,Red
£130.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Ls2 Ff818 Storm Iii Dynamo Full Face Helmet Black 2XS
£130.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Ls2 Ff818 Storm Iii Full Face Helmet Grey XL
£118.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49