LS2 FF818 Storm III Kaos Full Face Helmet Hi-Vis YellowXL Hi-Vis Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£124.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF818 Storm III Kaos Full Face Helmet Hi-Vis YellowXL Hi-Vis Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£124.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF818 Storm III Kaos Helmet, black-yellow, size XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£138.21
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 FF818 Storm III Kaos, full face helmet XL Neon-Yellow/Grey/Black

available immediately
£142.80
Delivery from £14.61

Ls2 Ff818 Storm Iii Kaos Full Face Helmet Green XL

5 working day(s)
£151.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

LS2 FF818 Storm III Dynamo Full Face Helmet Grey/RedXL Grey,Red
£124.99
Compare 6 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF818 Storm III Dynamo Full Face Helmet Black/Hi-Vis YellowXL Black,Hi-Vis Yellow
£138.21
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 FF818 Storm III Dynamo Helmet, black-yellow, size M for Men
£138.21
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 FF818 Storm III Plain Full Face Motorcycle Crash Helmet Black White Grey
£125.99
Compare 9 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF818 Storm III Solid Full Face Helmet Nardo GreyXL Nardo Grey
£125.99
Compare 10 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF818 Storm III Kaos Full Face Helmet Hi-Vis YellowXL Hi-Vis Yellow

Cheapest offer

A touring-urban helmet crafted for versatile use on city streets and highways, combining lightweight protection with advanced ventilation. The KPA shell ensures durability while maintaining comfort during long rides. Equipped with a scratch-resistant visor featuring the Pinlock 70 Max Vision anti-fog system, it also includes a convenient drop-down sun visor for changing light conditions. Designed for safety and ease, it incorporates an emergency release system and a reinforced chin strap with a quick-release micrometric buckle.Features:• Shell made of KPA for enhanced lightness and protection • Large upper air intake for maximum ventilation • Anti-scratch visor with Pinlock 70 Max Vision anti-fog system • Drop-down sun visor with easy-remove system • Emergency release system for added safety • Reinforced chin strap with micrometric quick-release buckle • Breath deflector and channelled EPS for comfort and impact absorption • Removable, washable, breathable, hypoallergenic and antibacte
£124.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk