LS2 FF820 Rapid III Xtrem Full Face Helmet Black/GreyXS Black,Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.95

LS2 FF820 Rapid III Xtrem Full Face Helmet Black/GreyXS Black,Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.95

LS2 FF820 Rapid III Xtrem Helmet, black-grey, size XS for Men

1 - 2 days
£79.52
Delivery from £9.52

Ls2 Ff820 Rapid Iii Xtrem Full Face Helmet Grey XS

5 working day(s)
£82.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

LS2 FF820 Rapid III Cyberg Helmet, size XS for Men
£69.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF820 RAPID III XTREM Integralhelm matt petrol blau 3XL
£79.52
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 FF820 Rapid 3 Full Face Motorcycle Crash Helmet - Flow - White Grey - XL (61-62cm)
£69.99
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF820 RAPID III CYBERG Integralhelm matt violett-cyan XXS
£69.99
Compare 48 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF820 Rapid III Xtrem Full Face Helmet Black/GreyXS Black,Grey

Cheapest offer

Urban-touring helmet combining style and functionality with a lightweight, durable shell made from proprietary HPTT material. Its aerodynamic design enhances stability during commutes or long rides. Equipped with multiple vents and a scratch-resistant visor, it ensures comfort and clear vision. The interior features a breathable, hypoallergenic liner that is removable and washable for easy maintenance.Features:• HPTT Material in 3 shell sizes• Chin vent and top vent for optimal airflow• Scratch-resistant and UV-resistant visor• Ready for Pinlock® 70 MaxVision™ insert• Reinforced chin strap with quick-release micrometric buckle• Breath deflector, chin curtain, and exhaust ports for comfort• Three shell sizes with channelled EPS for impact absorption• Extra comfort liner that is hypoallergenic and antibacterial• Weight: 1350g• Certified to ECE 22.06 standardsNote: Helmets displayed with tinted visors, will always be delivered with a clear visor unless explicitly stated.
£75.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk