Ls2 Ff906 Advant Modular Helmet Grey 2XL

LS2 FF906 ADVANT Flip-Up Helmet Matt TitaniumXXL Matt Titanium

Ls2 Ff906 Advant Modular Helmet Grey 2XL

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£183.49
Delivery from £8.49

LS2 FF906 Advant Helmet, silver, size 2XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£188.69
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 FF906 ADVANT Flip-Up Helmet Matt TitaniumXXL Matt Titanium

3-7 days
£190.99
Free Delivery

LS2 LS2 - Helmet FF906 Advant Matt Titanium XXL

Unknown
£210.50

LS2 FF906 Advant Solid, modular helmet XXL Matt-Grey

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£214.55
Delivery from £14.60

Similar products

Ls2 Ff906 Advant Modular Helmet Grey 2XL

Cheapest offer

LS2 FF906 Advant Modular Helmet: The Pinnacle of Versatility and ProtectionDiscover the ultimate evolution in modular helmet technology with the LS2 FF906 Advant. Engineered for the modern Adult rider who demands uncompromising safety and absolute freedom, the Advant redefines what a flip-up helmet can be. It masterfully blends the security of a full-face helmet with the convenience of an open-face, making it the perfect companion for everything from long-distance touring to daily urban commutes.The standout feature of the FF906 Advant is its revolutionary 180-degree rotating chin bar. Unlike traditional modulars that leave the chin bar awkwardly positioned on top, the Advant's design allows it to swing smoothly and lock securely at the back of the helmet. This creates a perfectly balanced and aerodynamic open-face profile, reducing wind resistance and neck strain. This innovation, combined with its dual ECE 22.06 P/J homologation, means you are legally and safely protected whether rid
£183.49
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)