LS2 FF908 Strobe II Modular Helmet Matt BlackM Matt Black

LS2 FF908 STROBE II flip-up helmet matt black M

Used Offers from

LS2 FF908 Strobe II Modular Helmet Matt BlackM Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£89.99
Delivery from £4.95

LS2 FF908 Strobe II Solid Helmet, black, size M for Men

1 - 2 days
£92.88
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 Motorcycle Helmet. Modular / Flip Front. FF908 STROBE II MATT BLACK-06 (M) 57-58cm

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Motorcycle Helmet. Modular / Flip Front. FF908 STROBE II MATT BLACK-06 (M) 57-58cm

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Motorcycle Helmet. Modular / Flip Front. FF908 STROBE II MATT BLACK-06 (M) 57-58cm

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Motorcycle Helmet. Modular / Flip Front. FF908 STROBE II MATT BLACK-06 (M) 57-58cm

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Motorcycle Helmet. Modular / Flip Front. FF908 STROBE II MATT BLACK-06 (M) 57-58cm

Unknown
£99.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Motorcycle Helmet. Modular / Flip Front. FF908 STROBE II MATT BLACK-06 (M) 57-58cm

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF908 Strobe II Flip Up Flip Front Modular Motorcycle Helmet - Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

LS2 Helmets Modular Helmet FF908 Strobe II Flip-Up Matt Yellow Grey
£99.99
Compare 18 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
LS2 FF908 Strobe II Modular Helmet Monza White/Blue/RedL White,Blue,Red
£99.99
Compare 20 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
LS2 FF908 STROBE II SOLID Klapphelm schwarz 3XL
£90.80
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF908 Strobe II Modular Helmet Glossy WhiteL Glossy White
£89.99
Compare 22 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
LS2 Helmets Modular Helmet FF908 Strobe II Flip-Up White M
£89.99
Compare 21 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
LS2 FF908 Strobe II Modular Helmet Matt BlackM Matt Black

Cheapest offer

A modular helmet with 90º rotating chin bar. Homologation 22.06 & P/J. Comfortable, all-day fit thanks to 3D laser-cut comfort padding. Extremely safe with its KPA shell. Perfect for commuters, and touring riders. Anti-scratch visor prepared for the anti-fog system, Pinlock, and drop-down sun visor.Features:• KPA (Kinetic Polymer Alloy) shell• Micrometric Buckle • Reinforced Chin Strap• Reflective Safety Patch• Multi-Density, channelled EPS• Top Vents• Chin Vent• Removable and Washable Liner• Laser-Cut Foam• Chin Curtain• Twin Visor System• Quick Release System• Scratch Resistant & UV Resistant Visor• Ready for Pinlock• Weight: 1550 ± 50 gr.• ECE 22.06 & P/J
£89.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk