LS2 Motorcycle Helmet. Modular/Flip Front. FF908 STROBE II MATT BLACK-06 (3XL) 65-66cm

LS2 FF908 Strobe II Solid Helmet, black matt, size XXXL (65/66)

LS2 Motorcycle Helmet. Modular/Flip Front. FF908 STROBE II MATT BLACK-06 (3XL) 65-66cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Motorcycle Helmet. Modular/Flip Front. FF908 STROBE II MATT BLACK-06 (3XL) 65-66cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Motorcycle Helmet. Modular/Flip Front. FF908 STROBE II MATT BLACK-06 (3XL) 65-66cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Motorcycle Helmet. Modular/Flip Front. FF908 STROBE II MATT BLACK-06 (3XL) 65-66cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Motorcycle Helmet. Modular/Flip Front. FF908 STROBE II MATT BLACK-06 (3XL) 65-66cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF908 Strobe 2 Motorcycle Helmet Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Motorcycle Helmet. Modular/Flip Front. FF908 STROBE II MATT BLACK-06 (3XL) 65-66cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF908 Strobe II Flip Up Flip Front Modular Motorcycle Helmet - Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
£99.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Motorcycle Helmet. Modular/Flip Front. FF908 STROBE II MATT BLACK-06 (3XL) 65-66cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
LS2 Motorcycle Helmet. Modular/Flip Front. FF908 STROBE II MATT BLACK-06 (3XL) 65-66cm

Cheapest offer

A modular helmet with 90º rotating chin bar. Homologation 22.06 & P/J. Comfortable, all-day fit thanks to 3D laser-cut comfort padding. Extremely safe with its KPA shell. Perfect for commuters, and touring riders. Anti-scratch visor prepared for the anti-fog system, Pinlock, and drop-down sun visor. ECE 22.06 Safety Standard VISOR - Ready for Pinlock 70 MaxVision, Twin Visor System, Scratch Resistant, UV Resistant, Quick Release System Micrometric Buckle, Chin-bar locker, Reinforced Chin Strap, Chin and top vent, Exhaust Port, Channelled EPS, Breath Deflector. Ready for LS2 INTERCOM (bluetooth by Cardo). Removable and Washable Liner
£99.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

LS2 Helmets Modular Helmet FF908 Strobe II Flip-Up Matt Yellow Grey
£100.01
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ls2 Ff908 Strobe Ii Modular Helmet Black S
£79.99
Compare 20 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Ls2 Ff908 Strobe Ii Monza Modular Helmet Black 2XL
£115.99
Compare 23 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
LS2 FF908 Strobe II Modular Helmet Yellow/GreyL Yellow,Grey
£101.20
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF908 Strobe II Solid Helmet, Titanium matt, size XXXL (65/66)
£99.99
Compare 33 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery