LS2 FF910 Advant II Solid, modular helmet XL Black

Ls2 Ff910 Advant Ii Jeans Modular Helmet Black XL

Used Offers from

LS2 FF910 Advant II Solid, modular helmet XL Black

Cheapest Total Price
available immediately
£221.28
Delivery from £14.18

LS2 FF910 Advant II Helmet, black, size XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£226.27
Delivery from £9.52

Ls2 Ff910 Advant Ii Jeans Modular Helmet Black XL

1 working day(s)
£264.49
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

LS2 FF910 Advant II Modular Helmet White/Blue/RedL White,Blue,Red
£225.46
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
LS2 FF910 Advant II Modular Helmet YellowS Yellow
£195.99
Compare 5 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF910 ADVANT II SOLID Klapphelm matt navy blau L
£215.99
Compare 9 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF910 Advant II Triple Helmet, grey-yellow, size 2XL for Men
£233.99
Compare 3 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF910 Advant II Solid, modular helmet XL Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the versatility of the Advant II modular helmet, your perfect companion for city rides, road trips, and during any season. Combining strength and lightness with its 6K carbon components, it also ensures maximum safety with its advanced visor locking system. Features Material: KPA Weight: 1.750 ± 50 gr. for size M 3 shell sizes: XS-S / M-L / XL-3XL Approval ECE 22.06 P/J certification for use as a full-face or open-face helmet Safety Emergency-Release-System Micrometric metal buckle Multi-density EPS Reinforced chin strap Ventilation Carbon exhaust port Carbon chin and top vents Channelled EPS Comfort COOLMAX liner Removable and washable lining and cheek pads Hypoallergenic Laser-cut foam Visor Pinlock® 120 MaxVision™ included New visor-locking system Scratch resistant UV resistant KPA outer shell A proprietary blend of polycarbonate, space age thermoplastics and additional materials specifically formulated by LS2, KPA (Kinetic Polymer Alloy) offers ultra light-weight and high
£221.28
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)