LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. Vector II Road Touring Motorbike Lid. FF811. ECE22.06 Matt Black XXS

LS2 FF811 Vector II Solid Helmet, black matt, size XXS (51/52)

LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. Vector II Road Touring Motorbike Lid. FF811. ECE22.06 Matt Black XXS

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£158.20
Delivery from £9.99

Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Full Face Helmet Black 2XS

11-13 working days
£164.99
Delivery from £7.99

LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. Vector II Road Touring Motorbike Lid. FF811. ECE22.06 Matt Black XXS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.83
Free Delivery

LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. Vector II Road Touring Motorbike Lid. FF811. ECE22.06 Matt Black XXS

In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery
LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. Vector II Road Touring Motorbike Lid. FF811. ECE22.06 Matt Black XXS

Cheapest offer

SHELL - Certified ECE 22.06, HPFC, 6 Shells, Long Oval COMFORT - Removable & Washable Padding, Breathable, Hypoallergenic, Laser-Cut Foam, Chin Curtain VISOR - Twin Shield System, Quick Release System, Scratch Resistant, UV Resistant, Fog Resistant, Pinlock Max Vision Ready SECURITY - Micrometric Steel Buckle, Emergency Release System, Metal Security Plate, Reflective Safety Patch, Multi-Density EPS VENTILATION - Channeled Ports, Top Vent, 2 Step Front Vent, Chin Vent, Exhaust Port, Breath Deflector
£158.20
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Ideal for long and short rides, prioritising comfort and safety.
• Offers advanced functionalities for clear vision and easy shield replacement.
• Aesthetically pleasing design, making it a fashionable biker accessory.

Similar products

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Helmet, carbon, size M (57/58)
£259.90
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2, Full-Face Motorcycle Helmets FF811 Vector II Solid Nardo Grey, L
£130.00
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. FF811 Vector II Carbon. ECE 22.06. Savage Gloss White Red Greyw. L
£233.17
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Helmet, carbon matt, size M (57/58)
£259.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery