Ls2 Move Ahead Wp 10l Rear Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

LS2 Move Ahead WP 10 Lt Tail Bag Rear Storage Backpack Tank Bag MOTO5795

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.72
Delivery from £9.79

LS2 Move Ahead Waterproof Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Tail Bag Black - 10 Liters

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Move Ahead Waterproof Motorbike Motorcycle Tail Bag Black - 10 Liters

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
Ls2 Move Ahead Wp 10l Rear Bag Black

Cheapest offer

The LS2 Move Ahead 10L Tail Bag is a versatile, 100% waterproof (IPX5) bag that easily transforms into a tank bag or backpack. It attaches securely to panniers, luggage racks, or tanks using the included straps. Built with high-frequency welded seams, it features a bright interior for easy visibility, an internal zip pocket, and quick-release buckles that allow convenient refueling when mounted on the tank.Features:- Fastening components by Duraflex®- UV-resistant fabric (up to 1.500 hours)- Waterproof construction with high-frequency welded body and roll-top closure- Robust aluminum buckle for secure lid closure- Zipped pocket inside the main compartment for secure storage- One removable backpack strapSpecifications:- Dimensions: 320 x 220 x 140 mm- Capacity: 10 L- Max Loading: 3 kgMaterials & Fabrics:- Outer shell: Bi-color 500D Tarpaulin made with high-tenacity yarn- Outer side: Black matte PVC coating (100.000 mm waterproof rating)- Inner side: Grey/Blue PVC coating (100.000 mm wat
£54.99
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

LS2 Move Ahead 20+20L waterproof Saddlebags, black for Men
£138.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ls2 Move Ahead Wp 20l Backpack Black
£68.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ls2 Move Ahead Wp 15l Tank Bag Black
£68.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ls2 Move Ahead Wp 1.7l Leg Bag Black
£27.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99