LS2 Explorer Carbon ECE 22.06 Motorbike Motorcycle Adventure Helmet Gloss Black

LS2 Adventure701 C EXPLORER Adventure Helmet Glossy Carbon3XL Glossy Carbon

4.3 (15)
Save on used deals -23 %
Used Offers from £229.99

LS2 Explorer Carbon ECE 22.06 Motorbike Motorcycle Adventure Helmet Gloss Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon ECE 22.06 Adventure Motorcycle Helmet Gloss Carbon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 EXPLORER C CARBON FIBRE DUAL VISOR ADVENTURE MOTORCYCLE HELMET

Cheapest Total Price
£299.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 EXPLORER CARBON MOTOCROSS ADVENTURE MOTORBIKE OFF ROAD ENDURO HELMET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
GBP 299.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 Carbon Full Face Motocross Off Road Adventure Motorbike Helmet MX701Explorer

Cheapest Total Price
£299.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 EXPLORER C CARBON FIBRE DUAL VISOR ADVENTURE MOTORCYCLE HELMET

Cheapest Total Price
£299.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 Carbon Explorer Plain Adventure Helmet Motocross MX Motorcross Lid

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
GBP 299.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 EXPLORER MOTORCYCLE MOTORBIKE HELMETS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Gloss Carbon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
LS2 Explorer Carbon ECE 22.06 Motorbike Motorcycle Adventure Helmet Gloss Black

Cheapest offer

Motorcycle Style: Touring & Adventure / Warranty: 2 Year / Size: 3XL : 65 - 66 / Sharp Rating: Not Rated / Manufacturer Part Number: 467015099 / Removable Interior: Fully Removable / Visors: Integral Sun Visor, Pinlock Included / Colour: Black / Shell Construction: Carbon Fibre / Type: Adventure / Shell Sizes: 3 / Chin Strap: Double-D / Approval: ECE 22.06 / Finish: Gloss
£299.99
ebay.co.uk

5 Variants from £225.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.3 out of 5 stars

15 Ratings
5 stars
11
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
2
1 star
1
Amazon.it Kunde

After a year of use, I can say it's perfect.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Used for 15,000 km, lightweight helmet and fairly quiet. I only notice a small creak at over 130 km/h but not always; you need to remember to tighten the visor screws from time to time. I ride a Tenere 700 and I'm 176 cm tall.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I've been using it for over a year and I highly recommend it. Perfect fit, quiet, no wind buffeting, perfect.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Spectacular helmet. Better than I expected after reading countless reviews online. Fast delivery and perfect packaging.

via trustami