LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Frontier II, adventure helmet L Black/Grey/Red

LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Frontier II Motocross Helmet, carbon/red, size L (59/60)

LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Frontier II, adventure helmet L Black/Grey/Red

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£256.32
Delivery from £14.36

LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Frontier II Motocross Helmet, carbon/red, size L (59/60)

1 - 2 days
£272.92
Delivery from £9.35

LS2 MX701 Explorer C Adventure Helmet RedL Red

3-7 days
£283.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 Explorer C Adventure Helmet RedL Red

3-7 days
£283.99
Free Delivery

LS2 LS2 - Helmet MX701 Explorer C Frontier II Red L

Unknown
£296.31

LS2 MX701 Carbon Explorer Frontier II Gloss Red - Adventure Helmet

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£296.68
Delivery from £16.91

LS2 MX701 Carbon Explorer Frontier II Adventure Helmet Motocross MX Motorcross

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.99
GBP 329.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 EXPLORER CARBON FRONTIER II RED-06 Helmet (Gloss)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Frontier 2 Adventure Moto Motorcycle Helmet Red

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Frontier II, adventure helmet L Black/Grey/Red

Cheapest offer

Perfect trail helmet for long distance routes and any surface. Maximum safety and lightness thanks to its carbon fibre. Excellent ventilation. Adjustable and removable peak. Wide anti-scratch visor prepared for the anti-fog system, Pinlock MaxVision, and interior sun visor. Features Material: Carbon Weight: 1.450 ± 50 gr. 3 shell sizes: XS-S / M-L / XL-3XL ECE 22.06 Homologation Safety Emergency-Release-System Double-D-Ring Multi-density EPS Visor button lock Reinforced chin strap Ventilation Chin and top vents Exhaust vents Channelled EPS Comfort Removable and washable lining and cheek pads Breathable Hypoallergenic Laser-cut foam Visor Pinlock® 70 MaxVision™ included Twin-Visor-System (sun visor) Scratch resistant UV resistant Hypoallergenic The manufacturer uses hypoallergenic technical fabrics that absorb moisture and thus ensure a comfortable cool climate when driving. Laser-Cut Foam Multi-density foam is cut using LS2 s 3D Laser Technology and formed to fit the curves of the ride
£256.32
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)

Similar products

LS2 Explorer Carbon ECE 2206 Motorcycle Adventure Helmet Frontier White / Blue
£256.32
Compare 32 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
LS2 Adventure701 C EXPLORER Adventure Helmet Glossy Carbon3XL Glossy Carbon
£244.90
Compare 25 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
LS2 MX701 Explorer Spire Motocross Helmet, green matt/neon yellow, size S (55/56)
£192.92
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
Ls2 Mx701 Explorer Carbon 06 Full Face Helmet Black 3XL
£244.90
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
LS2 MX701 Explorer Alter Matt Motocross Helmet, black matt/orange, size XXL (63/64)
£192.92
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35