LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Solid, adventure helmet XS Black

Cheapest Total Price
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£244.86
Delivery from £14.36

LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Helmet, black, size XS (53/54)

1 - 2 days
£250.94
Delivery from £9.33

Ls2 Mx701 Explorer Carbon Ece 22.06 Full Face Helmet Black XS

12-14 working days
£260.99
Delivery from £7.99

LS2 Adventure701 C EXPLORER Adventure Helmet Glossy CarbonXS Glossy Carbon

3-7 days
£269.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Adventure701 C EXPLORER Adventure Helmet Glossy CarbonXS Glossy Carbon

3-7 days
£269.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Explorer Carbon ECE 22.06 Motorbike Motorcycle Adventure Helmet Gloss Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery

New LS2 MX701 Carbon Explorer Enduro Adventure Motorcycle Dual Sport Helmet 2024

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
GBP 299.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 EXPLORER C CARBON FIBRE DUAL VISOR ADVENTURE MOTORCYCLE HELMET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 EXPLORER C CARBON FIBRE DUAL VISOR ADVENTURE MOTORCYCLE HELMET

£299.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Solid, adventure helmet XS Black

Cheapest offer

Shell Carbon fiber shell Homologated according to ECE 22.06 1380 gr. ± 50 gr. 3 Schalengrößen Lang, oval fit Visor Twin shield system Scratch resistant UV resistant Pinlock MaxVision lens included Quick release system Comfort Liner washable Chin curtain Breathable Hypoallergenic Laser-cut foam Security Double D-Ring Emergency release system Reinforced chin strap Metal security plate Multi-density EPS Ventilation Chin vent Top vents Exhaust ports Channeled EPS Communication Sena LinkIn Ride Pal III compatible Carbon LS2 uses multiple layers of our exclusive wide-weave carbon fiber for a very light, but strong shell that handles impacts while dispersing energy for a safer ride. Twin Shield System LS2 s drop-down sun shield helps protect the rider s eyes from bright sun, and moves up and out of the way quickly and easily when entering dark tunnels, offering a more comfortable riding experience. Hypoallergenic We use hypoallergenic technical fabrics that wick moisture to help keep you cool
£244.86
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
motoin.de (UK)

Similar products

LS2 Explorer Carbon ECE 2206 Motorcycle Adventure Helmet Frontier White / Blue
£256.28
Compare 32 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
LS2 Adventure701 C EXPLORER Adventure Helmet Glossy Carbon3XL Glossy Carbon
£244.86
Compare 25 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
LS2 MX701 Explorer Spire Motocross Helmet, green matt/neon yellow, size S (55/56)
£192.45
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Ls2 Mx701 Explorer Carbon Frontier Ii Full Face Helmet Black M
£256.28
Compare 30 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
Ls2 Mx701 Explorer Carbon 06 Full Face Helmet Black 3XL
£244.86
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36