LS2 MX701 Explorer MX Helmet Green/YellowXS Green,Yellow

Used Offers from

LS2 MX701 Explorer MX Helmet Green/YellowXS Green,Yellow

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£198.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 Explorer MX Helmet Green/YellowXS Green,Yellow

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£198.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 Explorer Spire Motocross Helmet, green-yellow, size XS for Men

6 - 8 days
£207.62
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 MX701 Explorer Spire, adventure helmet XS Matt Dark Green/Light Green/Neon-Yellow

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£214.55
Delivery from £14.60

LS2 LS2 - Helmet MX701 Explorer Spire Matt Green / H-V Yellow XS

Unknown
£260.53

Similar products

LS2 Adventure701 EXPLORER Adventure Helmet Alter Matt Black/WhiteM Matt Black,White
£207.62
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Ls2 Mx701 Explorer Full Face Helmet White,Black 2XL
£188.69
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 MX701 Explorer Spire Motocross Helmet, black-grey-red, size XS for Men
£198.99
Compare 5 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 MX701 Explorer Solid Motocross Helmet, white, size M for Men
£188.69
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 MX701 Explorer MX Helmet Green/YellowS Green,Yellow
£178.99
Compare 8 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 MX701 Explorer MX Helmet Green/YellowXS Green,Yellow

Cheapest offer

Perfect trail helmet for long routes and any surface. HPFC shell for a perfect balance between comfort and safety. Large vent ports on the top and sides for excellent ventilation. Adjustable and removable peak. Wide anti-scratch visor prepared for the anti-fog system, Pinlock Max Vision, and interior sun visor.Features:• HPFC (High Performance Fibreglass Composite) shell• Micrometric Metal Buckle• Emergency Release System• Reinforced Chin Strap• Metal Security Plate• Multi-Density Channelled EPS• Visor Button Lock• Magnetic Smart Pull-Tab• Chin Vent• Top Vents• Multiple Exhaust Ports• Open-&-Close Vents Covers• Removable & Washable Liner• Laser-Cut Foam• Chin Curtain • Twin Visor System• Scratch Resistant & UV Resistant Visor• Ready for Pinlock Max Vision• Quick-click Visor Locking System• Quick Release System• Weight: 1550 ± 50 gr.• ECE 22.06Note: Helmets displayed with tinted visors, will always be delivered with a clear visor unless explicitly stated.
£198.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk