Ls2 Mx701 Extend Visor Black

Ls2 Mx701 Extend Visor unisex

Ls2 Mx701 Extend Visor Black

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

LS2 Peak Extend Matt Yellow For Explorer C MX701 Motorcycle Off Road Helmets

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.31
Free Delivery
Ls2 Mx701 Extend Visor Black

Cheapest offer

LS2 MX701 Extend VisorElevate your riding experience with the genuine LS2 MX701 Extend Visor, meticulously engineered to complement one of the most versatile adventure helmets on the market. This replacement or upgrade visor is designed to provide an exceptionally wide and clear field of vision, ensuring you never miss a moment of your journey, whether you´re navigating challenging trails or cruising on the open highway. It is the perfect accessory to maintain the peak performance and safety of your LS2 helmet, offering a seamless fit and superior functionality.At the heart of its design is the advanced 3D Optically Correct ´A Class´ Polycarbonate construction. This space-age polymer, renowned for its high resistance to impact, provides a protective shield you can trust. More importantly, it guarantees a distortion-free view, offering maximum clarity and reducing eye strain on long rides. Every detail of the road or trail ahead is presented with pristine accuracy, allowing you to react
£26.99
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ls2 Mx701 Extend Visor unisex
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ls2 Mx701 Extend Visor Black
£26.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99