LS2 MX703 X-Force C Pro Fim MX Helmet Matt Carbon/BlackS Matt Carbon,Black

LS2 MX703 X-FORCE MATT CARBON FIBRE MOTOCROSS OFF-ROAD MOTORCYCLE HELMET F.I.M

Used Offers from

LS2 MX703 X-Force C Pro Fim MX Helmet Matt Carbon/BlackS Matt Carbon,Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£283.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX703 X-Force C Pro Fim MX Helmet Matt Carbon/BlackS Matt Carbon,Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£283.99
Free Delivery

LS2 LS2 - Helmet MX703 X-Force Pro FIM Matt S

Unknown
£373.22

LS2 MX703 X-Force C Pro Fim MX Helmet Matt Carbon/BlackS Matt Carbon,Black

Cheapest offer

Offroad helmet with an aggressive design to enjoy all types of roads. Ultralight and safe thanks to its carbon shell and its double D closure.Features:• Carbon fibre shell comes with 4 shell sizes• Double D-Ring• Emergency Release System• Reinforced Chin Strap• Metal Security Plate• Multi-Density Channelled EPS• Magnetic Strap Pull-Tab• Multiple Top Air Intakes• Multiple Ventilation Exhaust • Ventilation Metal Mesh• Chin Vent• Removable & Washable Liner• Perforated Sponge-Foam• Full Mesh Fabric Liner• Comfort Oblique-shaped Cheek-pad• Quick Peak Release System• Extendable & Ajustable Peak• Hydration kit compatible (not included)• Colorful Rubber Trims• 1200 (±50 gr.)• ECE 22.06
£283.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk