LS2 MX703 X-Force MX Helmet Phantom Black/Grey MattXS Phantom Black,Grey Matt

Used Offers from

LS2 MX703 X-Force MX Helmet Phantom Black/Grey MattXS Phantom Black,Grey Matt

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£255.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX703 X-Force MX Helmet Phantom Black/Grey MattXS Phantom Black,Grey Matt

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£255.99
Free Delivery

Ls2 Mx703 X-force Phantom Ece 22.06 Off-road Helmet Black XS

6 working day(s)
£277.99
Delivery from £5.49

LS2 MX703 X-FORCE PHANTOM MX-Helm matt schwarz-grau XS

CODE: SAISON10 (10% Discount on everything!)
16.06.2026
£291.62
Delivery from £6.03

LS2 MX703 X-Force Phantom, motocross helmet XS Matt Black/Grey

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£293.93
Delivery from £14.21

LS2 MX703 X-Force Phantom Motocross Helmet, black-grey, size XS for Men

1 - 2 days
£299.69
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 MX703 X-Force MX Helmet Phantom Black/Grey MattXS Phantom Black,Grey Matt

Cheapest offer

Offroad adventures demand gear that can keep pace, and this helmet delivers with its ultralight carbon shell and aggressive styling. Designed for comfort and safety, it features a multi-density EPS liner and a reinforced chin strap. The hydration kit lets you stay refreshed on the move, while adjustable vents ensure optimal airflow. Its removable, washable lining keeps things fresh after every ride.Features:• Double D Ring closure for secure fit• Emergency Release System for quick helmet removal• Multi-density EPS with channelled design for impact absorption and ventilation• Reinforced chin strap and laser-cut foam for added comfort• Removable and washable lining, hypoallergenic materials• Four shell sizes for tailored fit, long oval shape• Extendable and adjustable peak with chrome vents and exhaust vents• Includes helmet bag and reflective stickers• Supports airbag integration• Hydration kit compatible• Weight: 1200 g• Certified to DOT and ECE 22.06 standards
£255.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.