Ls2 Of601 Bob Ii C Star Ece 22.06 Open Face Helmet Black L

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£215.49
Delivery from £5.49

LS2 OF601 Bob II Carbon Star Open-Face Helmet, grey, size L for Men

6 - 8 days
£232.94
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 OF601 BOB II C Star Open Face Helmet Star/GreyL Star,Grey

3-7 days
£254.99
Free Delivery

LS2 OF601 BOB II C Star Open Face Helmet Star/GreyL Star,Grey

3-7 days
£254.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

LS2 OF601 BOB II C Star Open Face Helmet Star/OrangeL Star,Orange
£220.25
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Ls2 Of601 Inner Lining Black S
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
LS2 OF601 Bob II Carbon Open Helmet Matt BlackXS Matt Black
£199.99
GBP 199.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 OF601 Bob II Solid Jet Helmet, white, size L for Men
£112.96
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Ls2 Of601 Bob Ii Open Face Helmet Black S
£110.99
Compare 15 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Ls2 Of601 Bob Ii C Star Ece 22.06 Open Face Helmet Black L

Cheapest offer

LS2 OF601 Bob II C Star: The Ultimate ECE 22.06 Carbon Open Face HelmetEmbrace the pure essence of riding with the LS2 OF601 Bob II C Star, a premium open face helmet designed for the discerning adult rider. Perfectly suited for the Cafe Racer and Custom motorcycle scene, the Bob II C Star masterfully combines timeless aesthetics with the most advanced safety technology. Certified to the stringent ECE 22.06 standard, this helmet offers unparalleled peace of mind, allowing you to focus on the road ahead and the thrill of the ride. Its incredibly low weight redefines comfort for all-day journeys, making it feel as if it´s barely there.The Bob II C Star is not just about protection, it´s a statement of style and freedom. The C in its name signifies its high-performance shell construction, which provides exceptional strength and impact dispersion while remaining astonishingly lightweight. This significant reduction in weight minimizes neck fatigue, making it the ideal companion for both sh
5 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)