Ls2 Of603 Infinity Ii Focus Open Face Helmet Grey 2XL

Used Offers from

Ls2 Of603 Infinity Ii Focus Open Face Helmet Grey 2XL

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£135.99
Delivery from £5.49

LS2 OF603 Infinity II Open Face Helmet Grey/RedXXL Grey,Red

3-7 days
£138.99
Free Delivery

LS2 OF603 Infinity II Focus Jet Helmet, grey-red, size 2XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£146.17
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 LS2 - Helmet OF603 Infinity II Focus Matt Grey / Red XXL

Unknown
£173.41

Similar products

LS2 OF603 Infinity II C Open Face Helmet Blue/RedXXL Blue,Red
£164.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon Jet Helmet, carbon, size XS for Men
£150.20
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon Open Helmet Counter MattXL Matt
£165.99
Compare 4 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 Open Faced Carbon Motorcycle Helmet. Infinity II Jet Motorbike Lid - Gloss Carbon - M (57-58cm)
£179.41
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon Open Helmet Counter MattXS Matt
£152.99
Compare 3 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ls2 Of603 Infinity Ii Focus Open Face Helmet Grey 2XL

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate in urban riding freedom with the LS2 OF603 Infinity II Focus, a premium open face helmet that masterfully combines advanced safety, superior comfort, and a sleek, modern aesthetic. Engineered for the discerning adult rider who navigates the dynamic city landscape, this helmet offers an unparalleled sense of connection to your surroundings without compromising on protection. The Infinity II Focus is the perfect companion for daily commutes and leisurely weekend tours, delivering an exceptional experience on every ride.Experience an expansive and crystal-clear field of view through the wide, scratch-resistant main visor. To ensure perfect visibility in all conditions, the helmet is prepared for the included Anti-fog 70 MaxVision™ system, preventing fogging and keeping your line of sight unobstructed. For bright, sunny days, an internal drop-down sun visor can be deployed effortlessly, providing instant shade and reducing glare, allowing you to adapt to changing ligh
£135.99
6 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)