LS2 OF603 INFINITY II Open Helmet Glossy CarbonS Glossy Carbon

Ls2 Of603 Infinity Ii Carbon Open Face Helmet Black S

Used Offers from

LS2 OF603 INFINITY II Open Helmet Glossy CarbonS Glossy Carbon

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£179.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Open Faced Carbon Motorcycle Helmet. Infinity II Jet Motorbike Lid - Gloss Carbon - S (55-56cm)

In stock
£184.96
Delivery from £19.90

LS2 Open Faced Carbon Motorcycle Helmet. Infinity II Jet Motorbike Lid - Gloss Carbon - S (55-56cm)

In stock
£191.52
Delivery from £9.99

LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon Jet Helmet, carbon, size S for Men

6 - 8 days
£192.89
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 OF603 Infinity 2 Motorcycle Helmet Gloss Carbon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

LS2 CARBON FIBRE OPEN FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET OF603 GLOSS INFINITY II SUN VISOR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
GBP 199.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 Infinity 2 Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet Open Face Gloss Carbon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

LS2 CARBON FIBRE OPEN FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET OF603 GLOSS INFINITY II SUN VISOR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
GBP 199.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 Infinity 2 Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet Open Face Gloss Carbon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LS2 OF603 Infinity II C Open Face Helmet Blue/RedXXL Blue,Red
£164.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon Jet Helmet, carbon, size XS for Men
£150.20
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon Open Helmet Counter MattXL Matt
£165.99
Compare 4 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 Open Faced Carbon Motorcycle Helmet. Infinity II Jet Motorbike Lid - Gloss Carbon - M (57-58cm)
£179.41
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon Open Helmet Counter MattXS Matt
£152.99
Compare 3 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 OF603 INFINITY II Open Helmet Glossy CarbonS Glossy Carbon

Cheapest offer

The LS2 OF 603 Infinity II offers that ultimate sense of freedom riders want, wrapped in a technically advanced, modern, open-face motorcycle helmet design. Whatever your favourite style of riding, the Infinity II offers all you need and more in a lightweight, open-face helmet.Features:• Carbon shell comes in 4 sizes• Multi-density EPS in 5 sizes• Reflective safety badge• Sun Visor• Metal safety plate• Emergency release system• Micrometric metal ratchet closure• Magnetic smart pull tab• Fog-repellent, UV- and scratch-resistant, 3D optically correct "A Class" visor with quick-release system• Visor locking system• Ventilation with channelled EPS, top vents and exhaust port• X-Static© Silver Liner fabric• Hypoallergenic, breathable, removable and washable laser-cut foam liner• Weight: 1300 ± 50 gr• ECE 22.06
£179.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk