LS2 OF603 INFINITY II Open Helmet Matt BlackM Matt Black

Used Offers from

LS2 OF603 INFINITY II Open Helmet Matt BlackM Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£125.99
Free Delivery

LS2 OF603 Infinity II Solid Jet Helmet, black, size M for Men

6 - 8 days
£132.82
Delivery from £9.52

Ls2 Of603 Infinity Ii Open Face Helmet Black M

10 working day(s)
£165.49
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

LS2 OF603 Infinity II C Open Face Helmet Blue/RedXXL Blue,Red
£164.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon Jet Helmet, carbon, size XS for Men
£150.20
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon Open Helmet Counter MattXL Matt
£165.99
Compare 4 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 Open Faced Carbon Motorcycle Helmet. Infinity II Jet Motorbike Lid - Gloss Carbon - M (57-58cm)
£179.41
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon Open Helmet Counter MattXS Matt
£152.99
Compare 3 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 OF603 INFINITY II Open Helmet Matt BlackM Matt Black

Cheapest offer

The OF603 LS2 Infinity II offers the ultimate feeling of freedom that motorcyclists desire, packaged in a technically advanced, modern, open-face motorbike helmet design. Whatever your preferred riding style, the Infinity II offers everything you need and more in a lightweight, open-face helmet.Features:• HPFC (High-Performance Fiberglass Composite) shell comes in 4 sizes• Multi-density EPS in 5 sizes• Reflective safety badge• Metal safety plate• Emergency release system• Micrometric metal ratchet closure• Magnetic smart pull tab• Fog-repellent, UV- and scratch-resistant, double visor with quick-release system• Visor locking system• Ventilation with channelled EPS, top vents and exhaust port• X-Static© Silver Liner fabric• Hypoallergenic, breathable, removable and washable laser-cut foam liner• Weight: 1400 ± 50 gr• ECE 22.06
£125.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk