LS2 OF616 Airflow II Cover Open Face Helmet Grey/BlueM Grey,Blue

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£68.99
Delivery from £4.95

LS2 OF616 Airflow II Cover Open Face Helmet Grey/BlueM Grey,Blue

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£68.99
Delivery from £4.95

LS2 OF616 Airflow II Open Face Motorcycle Scooter Helmet - Cover Matt Grey/Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Airflow II Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Cover Grey / Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

LS2 OF616 AIRFLOW II OPEN FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET COVER GREY BLUE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 OF616 AIRFLOW II OPEN FACE ECE22.06 MOTORCYCLE CRASH HELMET RUSH HAPPY DREAM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 OPEN FACE HELMET OF616 MOTORCYCLE MOTORCYCLE AIRFLOW SCOOTER ECE 22.06

Cheapest Total Price
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 OF616 AIRFLOW II OPEN FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET COVER GREY BLUE

Cheapest Total Price
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 OF616 Airflow II Open Face Motorcycle Scooter Helmet - Cover Matt Grey/Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
LS2 OF616 Airflow II Cover Open Face Helmet Grey/BlueM Grey,Blue

Cheapest offer

The perfect helmet for urban riders. Very light and safe thanks to its HPTT shell. Modern design with two large air inlets that provide excellent ventilation. Wide visor with anti-scratch treatment.Features:• HPTT (High Pressure Thermoplastic) Shell • Micrometric Buckle• Multi-Density EPS• Reinforced Chin Strap• Channelled EPS• Top Vents• Removable and Washable Liner• Laser-Cut Foam• New Quick Release Visor System (push button)• Scratch & UV Resistant• Weight: 1200 ± 50 gr.• ECE 22.06
£68.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

LS2 Helmets Open-Face Motorcycle Helmet Airflow II ECE 22.06 Matt Black
Delivery from £9.33
LS2 OF616 Airflow II Solid Jet Helmet, black matt, size M (57/58)
£35.66
Compare 34 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
LS2 OF616 Airflow II Solid Jet Helmet, grey, size XXL (63/64)
£35.66
Compare 30 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Ls2 Of616 Airflow Ii Brush Open Face Helmet Black L
£38.99
Compare 22 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
LS2 Helmets Motorcycle Helmet Airflow II OF616 - Open Face ECE 22.06 - Gloss Black
Delivery from £9.33