LS2 OF616 Airflow II Open Helmet Matt White/RedXS Matt White,Red

Used Offers from

LS2 OF616 Airflow II Open Helmet Matt White/RedXS Matt White,Red

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£55.99
Delivery from £4.95

LS2 OF616 Airflow II Cover Jet Helmet, white-red, size XS for Men

1 - 2 days
£59.47
Delivery from £9.52

Ls2 Of616 Airflow Ii Cover Open Face Helmet Black XS

6 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

LS2 OF616 Airflow II Solid Jet Helmet, grey, size M for Men
£52.79
Compare 17 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 OF616 Airflow II Solid Jet Helmet, black, size XS for Men
£52.79
Compare 23 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Open Faced Motorcycle Helmet. LS2 Airflow II ECE 22.06 Matt Black
£52.79
Compare 27 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 OF616 Airflow II Open Helmet Glossy BlackM Glossy Black
£49.99
Compare 19 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
LS2 OF616 Airflow II Solid Jet Helmet, grey, size XL for Men
£52.79
Compare 29 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 OF616 Airflow II Open Helmet Matt White/RedXS Matt White,Red

Cheapest offer

The perfect helmet for urban riders. Very light and safe thanks to its HPTT shell. Modern design with two large air inlets that provide excellent ventilation. Wide visor with anti-scratch treatment.Features:• HPTT (High Pressure Thermoplastic) Shell • Micrometric Buckle• Multi-Density EPS• Reinforced Chin Strap• Channelled EPS• Top Vents• Removable and Washable Liner• Laser-Cut Foam• New Quick Release Visor System (push button)• Scratch & UV Resistant• Weight: 1200 ± 50 gr.• ECE 22.06
£55.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk