LS2 OF618 Verso II Air Open Face Helmet Navy BlueS Navy Blue

Used Offers from

LS2 OF618 Verso II Air Open Face Helmet Navy BlueS Navy Blue

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£85.99
Free Delivery

LS2 OF618 Verso II Air Jet Helmet, blue, size S for Men

1 - 2 days
£112.96
Delivery from £9.52

Ls2 Of618 Verso Ii Air Open Face Helmet Blue S

6 working day(s)
£123.99
Delivery from £5.49

LS2 OF618 VERSO II DUAL VISOR ECE 22.06 OPEN FACE MOTORCYCLE BIKE CRASH HELMET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
GBP 129.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 OF618 Verso II Plain Open Face Motorcycle Scooter Crash Helmet Black White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
GBP 129.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 OF618 VERSO II DUAL VISOR ECE22.06 OPEN FACE MOTORBIKE HELMET NAVY BLUE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
GBP 129.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 OF618 VERSO II PLAIN COLOURS DUAL VISOR OPEN FACE SCOOTER MOTORCYCLE HELMET

£129.99
GBP 129.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 OF618 VERSO II DUAL VISOR ECE22.06 OPEN FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET NAVY BLUE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

LS2 OF618 VERSO II DUAL VISOR ECE22.06 OPEN FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET NAVY BLUE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LS2 OF618 Verso II Open Face Helmet BlackXS Black
£91.99
Compare 4 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
LS2 OF618 Verso II Air Open Face Helmet White/Blue/RedXS White,Blue,Red
£112.96
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 OF618 Verso II Open Face Helmet BlackM Black
£99.99
Compare 12 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
LS2 OF618 Verso II Air Jet Helmet, blue, size XS for Men
£112.96
Compare 12 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 OF618 Verso II Air Open Face Helmet Black/YellowXL Black,Yellow
£112.96
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 OF618 Verso II Air Open Face Helmet Navy BlueS Navy Blue

Cheapest offer

Enjoy your rides in the city and on the roads with this urban helmet with a modern design. Lightweight and totally safe thanks to its KPA shell and micrometric metal fastening. It has a sun visor and a large screen for an extremely comfortable ride.Features:• KPA (Kinetic Polymer Alloy) shell that comes in 3 sizes• COOLMAX Liner: excellent moisture management, high breathability, quick drying• Removable and Washable• Hypoallergenic• Laser-Cut Foam• Top Vent• Exhaust Port• Channelled EPS• Ready for Pinlock® 70 MaxVision™• Scratch Resistant• UV Resistant• Quick Release System• Emergency Release System• Micrometric Metal Buckle• Multi-Density EPS• Reinforced Chin Strap• Weight: 1500 ±50 gr• Complies with ECE 22.06
£85.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk