LS2 OF618 Verso II Open Face Helmet Nardo GreyS Nardo Grey

LS2 Helmets Open-Face Helmet OF618 VERSO II - Dual Visor ECE22.06 - Nardo Grey S 55-56cm

Used Offers from

LS2 OF618 Verso II Open Face Helmet Nardo GreyS Nardo Grey

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.95

LS2 OF618 Verso II Jet Helmet, grey, size S for Men

6 - 8 days
£100.34
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 LS2 - Helmet OF618 Verso II Nardo Grey S

Unknown
£109.10

LS2 Open Faced Motorcycle Helmet - OF618 VERSO II SOLID NARDO GREY (S) 55-56cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

LS2 OF618 VERSO II DUAL VISOR ECE 22.06 OPEN FACE MOTORCYCLE BIKE CRASH HELMET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
GBP 109.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 OF618 VERSO II DUAL VISOR ECE22.06 OPEN FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET NARDO GREY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
GBP 109.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 OF618 VERSO II DUAL VISOR ECE22.06 OPEN FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET NARDO GREY

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

LS2 OF618 VERSO II DUAL VISOR ECE22.06 OPEN FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET NARDO GREY

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

LS2 OF618 VERSO II DUAL VISOR ECE22.06 OPEN FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET NARDO GREY

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LS2 OF599 Spitfire II Willy Open-Face Helmet, size XS for Men
£79.52
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Open Faced Motorcycle Helmet. LS2 Airflow II ECE 22.06 Gloss White
£38.64
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
LS2 OF618 Verso II Air Open Face Helmet Navy BlueS Navy Blue
£85.99
Compare 10 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Open Faced Motorcycle Helmet. LS2 Airflow II ECE 22.06 Matt Black
Delivery from £19.90
LS2 OF620 Classy Open Helmet PurpleXL Purple
£79.99
Go to shop
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
LS2 OF618 Verso II Open Face Helmet Nardo GreyS Nardo Grey

Cheapest offer

Enjoy your rides in the city and on the roads with this urban helmet with a modern design. Lightweight and totally safe thanks to its KPA shell and micrometric metal fastening. It has a sun visor and a large screen for an extremely comfortable ride.Features:• KPA (Kinetic Polymer Alloy) shell that comes in 3 sizes• COOLMAX Liner: excellent moisture management, high breathability, quick drying• Removable and Washable• Hypoallergenic• Laser-Cut Foam• Top Vent• Exhaust Port• Channelled EPS• Ready for Pinlock® 70 MaxVision™• Scratch Resistant• UV Resistant• Quick Release System• Emergency Release System• Micrometric Metal Buckle• Multi-Density EPS• Reinforced Chin Strap• Weight: 1500 ±50 gr• Complies with ECE 22.06
£99.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk