LS2 OF618 Verso II Open Face Helmet WhiteXXL White

Used Offers from

LS2 OF618 Verso II Open Face Helmet WhiteXXL White

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.95

LS2 OF618 Verso II Jet Helmet, white, size 2XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£100.34
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 Open Faced Motorcycle Helmet - OF618 VERSO II SOLID WHITE (XXL) 63-64cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Motorcycle Open Face Helmet - OF618 VERSO II Solid (White)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Motorcycle Open Face Helmet - OF618 VERSO II Solid (White)

£109.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Verso II Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

LS2 OF618 VERSO II DUAL VISOR ECE22.06 OPEN FACE MOTORBIKE MOTORCYCLE HELMET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
GBP 109.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 OF618 VERSO II DUAL VISOR ECE 22.06 OPEN FACE MOTORCYCLE BIKE CRASH HELMET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
GBP 109.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 OF618 VERSO II DUAL VISOR ECE22.06 OPEN FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET GLOSS WHITE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LS2 OF618 Verso II Air Open Face Helmet Navy BlueS Navy Blue
£85.99
Compare 12 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 OF618 Verso II Air Open Face Helmet White/Blue/RedXS White,Blue,Red
£112.96
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 OF618 Verso II Open Face Helmet BlackXS Black
£91.99
Compare 4 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
LS2 OF618 Verso II Open Face Helmet BlackM Black
£99.99
Compare 12 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
LS2 OF618 Verso II Air Jet Helmet, blue, size XS for Men
£112.96
Compare 12 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 OF618 Verso II Open Face Helmet WhiteXXL White

Cheapest offer

Enjoy your rides in the city and on the roads with this urban helmet with a modern design. Lightweight and totally safe thanks to its KPA shell and micrometric metal fastening. It has a sun visor and a large screen for an extremely comfortable ride.Features:• KPA (Kinetic Polymer Alloy) shell that comes in 3 sizes• COOLMAX Liner: excellent moisture management, high breathability, quick drying• Removable and Washable• Hypoallergenic• Laser-Cut Foam• Top Vent• Exhaust Port• Channelled EPS• Ready for Pinlock® 70 MaxVision™• Scratch Resistant• UV Resistant• Quick Release System• Emergency Release System• Micrometric Metal Buckle• Multi-Density EPS• Reinforced Chin Strap• Weight: 1500 ±50 gr• Complies with ECE 22.06
£99.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk