LSA Flower 29cm Mixed Bouquet Vase

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.50
Delivery from £3.50

Mixed Bouquet Vase 29cm LSA Flower Clear Glass Handcrafted Home Interior Decor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.00
Free Delivery

LSA International Flower Mixed Bouquet Vase H 29 cm Clear| 1 Unit | Mouthblown and Handmade Glass | FW08

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.90
Free Delivery

LSA International Flower Mixed Bouquet Vase H 29 cm Clear| 1 Unit | Mouthblown and Handmade Glass | FW08

In stock
£54.50
Free Delivery

LSA Flower Mixed Bouquet Vase - Clear Lime

2-5 working days
£55.00

LSA International Flower Mixed Bouquet Vase H 29 cm Clear| 1 Unit | Mouthblown and Handmade Glass | FW08

£59.22
Free Delivery

Beautifully Designed Home Decor LSA Mixed Bouquet Vase

3-5 days
£66.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

LSA Flower 29cm Mixed Bouquet Vase

Cheapest offer

Display your floral arrangement with the LSA Flower 29cm Clear Mixed Bouquet Vase. A simple glass vase, it is the perfect way to place bouquets throughout your home without taking away from their colour and beauty. It has a generous squared bowl that cinches at the neck and flares towards the top for a unique shape. A heavy base prevents it from being easily knocked over, elevating its durability. The LSA Flower 29cm Clear Mixed Bouquet Vase makes a lovely addition to any home, or an equally wonderful gift for friends and family owing to its timeless style. Made from mouthblown glass. Dimensions: 29(H) x 17(W) cm. Due to this piece being handmade, the size may very slightly. Hand wash in warm soapy water and dry with a soft cloth.
£49.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)