LSA Polka Multi-Coloured Champagne Flutes, Set of 4

LSA International 225 ml Polka Champagne Flute, Assorted (Pack of 4)

LSA Polka Multi-Coloured Champagne Flutes, Set of 4

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Delivery from £3.50

LSA Set of 4 Polka Pastel Assorted Champagne Flute 225ml Glasses Champagne

2-5 working days
£50.00
LSA Polka Multi-Coloured Champagne Flutes, Set of 4

Cheapest offer

Type: Champagne Glass / Colour: See description
£44.95
ebay.co.uk