LSA International Flower Garden Posy Vase H13cm Clear | 1 Unit | Mouthblown & Handmade Glass | FW17

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.60
Free Delivery

LSA International Flower Garden Posy Vase H13cm Clear | 1 Unit | Mouthblown & Handmade Glass | FW17

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.60
Free Delivery

Garden Posy Vase 13cm LSA Flower Clear Glass Handcrafted Home Interior Decor UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.10
Free Delivery

LSA International Lsa Flower 13Cm Garden Posy Vase

1-3 working days
£25.90
Delivery from £6.00
LSA International Flower Garden Posy Vase H13cm Clear | 1 Unit | Mouthblown & Handmade Glass | FW17

Cheapest offer

A handmade vase Versatile and elegant, the classic vase makes a thoughtful gift and can be used throughout the home, at any time of year Designed for all kinds of arrangements Presented in photographic packaging Item dimensions: H: 13 cm x W: 10.8 cm x L: 10.8 cm
£23.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LSA Flower 22cm Flared Bouquet Vase
£36.80
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LSA International Flower Single Stem Vase 17 cm, Clear, H17cm
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99