LSA International Metropolitan Wine Glass 350ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | MW02

LSA International - Metropolitan Wine Glass 4-pack, 35 cl - Clear

Used Offers from

LSA International Metropolitan Wine Glass 350ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | MW02

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LSA Metropolitan Wine Glass 350ml - Set of 4 350mlx4 Clear

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

LSA International Metropolitan Champagne Flute 230ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | MW05
£50.00
12.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LSA International - Metropolitan Wine Glass 4-pack, 40 lear
£50.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
LSA International Metropolitan Stemless Glass 360ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | MW01
£30.00
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LSA International Metropolitan Champagne Saucer 300ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | MW06
£47.84
11.96 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LSA International Metropolitan Champagne Saucer 300ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | MW06
£78.23
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LSA International Metropolitan Wine Glass 350ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | MW02

Cheapest offer

A set of four modern glasses suitable for serving wine in both casual and formal settings. Dishwasher safe. We recommend a low temperature cycle and a mild detergent. Machine-made, dishwasher-safe glass Presented in photographic packaging H: 22.3cm, W:16.4cm, Capacity:350 Item weight: 0.4 kilograms Unit count: 4.0
£40.00
amazon.co.uk