LSA International Mia Bowl Ø23cm Recycled/Part Optic| 1 Unit | Recycled Glassware | MZ41

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

LSA International Mia 100% Recycled Glass Bowl 23cm - 23cm - Green - Glass

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

LSA International Mia Glass Bowl 23cm in Green LSA Green

3-5 working days
£23.99

LSA International Mia Bowl Ø23cm Recycled/Part Optic| 1 Unit | Recycled Glassware | MZ41

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.00
Free Delivery

LSA Recycled & Part Optic Glass Mia 23cm Bowl

2-5 working days
£36.00

LSA International Mia Bowl Ø23cm Recycled/Part Optic| 1 Unit | Recycled Glassware | MZ41

£39.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

LSA International Mia Carafe and Tumbler 0.95 L Recycled Part Optic, Clear Decorated, 0.95L
Free Delivery
LSA International Mia Range - Set of 4 Wine Glasses Clear
£25.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
LSA International Mia Tumbler 250ml Recycled/Part Optic | Set of 4 | Recycled Glassware | MZ01, Clear Decorated
£30.35
7.59 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LSA International Mia Wine Glass 350 ml, Clear Decorated, 4 Count (Pack of 1)
£48.00
12.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LSA International Mia Bowl Ø23cm Recycled/Part Optic| 1 Unit | Recycled Glassware | MZ41

Cheapest offer

Handwash the glass in warm soapy water and dry with a soft cloth Handmade from 100 Percent recycled glass Recycled bottles and jars are crushed and heated until molten, then blown into specially-crafted moulds to create a bowl with a subtly fluted texture A versatile large bowl which may be used for serving salad or fruit
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk