LSI LSI00344 - 9300-8I SGL 8-Port Int, 12Gb/s SAT SAS, PCIe3.0 HBA

LSI LSI00344 - 9300-8I SGL 8-Port Int, 12Gb/s SATA+SAS, PCIe3.0 HBA

LSI LSI00344 - 9300-8I SGL 8-Port Int, 12Gb/s SAT SAS, PCIe3.0 HBA

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£99.60
Free Delivery

LSI LSI00344 - 9300-8I SGL 8-Port Int, 12Gb/s SAT SAS, PCIe3.0 HBA

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£99.86
Free Delivery

LSI LSI00344 - 9300-8I SGL 8-Port Int, 12Gb/s SAT SAS, PCIe3.0 HBA

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

LSI LSI00344 - 9300-8I SGL 8-Port Int, 12Gb/s SAT SAS, PCIe3.0 HBA

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

LSI LSI00344 - 9300-8I SGL 8-Port Int, 12Gb/s SAT SAS, PCIe3.0 HBA

In stock
£100.00
Free Delivery

LSI LSI00344 - 9300-8I SGL 8-Port Int, 12Gb/s SAT SAS, PCIe3.0 HBA

In stock
£100.00
Free Delivery

LSI LSI00344 - 9300-8I SGL 8-Port Int, 12Gb/s SAT SAS, PCIe3.0 HBA

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£108.96
Free Delivery

LSI LSI00344 - 9300-8I SGL 8-Port Int, 12Gb/s SAT SAS, PCIe3.0 HBA

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.48
Free Delivery
LSI LSI00344 - 9300-8I SGL 8-Port Int, 12Gb/s SAT SAS, PCIe3.0 HBA

Cheapest offer

New - OEM 1-Year Warranty LSI LSI00344 LSI Logic LSI00344 9300-8i SGL SAS 8Port 12Gb/s PCIE3.0 HBA Controller Card Brown Box
£99.60
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Broadcom SAS 9300-8i interface cards/adapter SAS,SATA Internal
£82.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.96